Classifica Under 15 – Gold

Classifica BS Gold 1

PosSquadraPGVP
1Basket Roncadelle58392910
2New Basket Salò4625232
3Verolese Basket4627234
4Lions Basket School44372215
5CUS Brescia4226215
6NBB Brescia42412120
7Fadigati Cicognolo4025205
8Basket Lumezzane3821192
9Amico Basket38331914
10Vespa Basket3625187
11Basket San Zeno3626188
12Virtus Desenzano3426179
13CUS Brescia Under 182415123
14Ghedi Basket24261214
15Basket Aquile Lonato24331221
16CUS Brescia Under 162214113
17Mabo Basket Pomponesco22261115
18PNB18 Nave Bovezzo2013103
19CUS Brescia Bianco Under 15181697
20Milano3181091
21Bergamo Basket 2014181697
22Ospitaletto Basket16981
23Trenzano Basket161688
24Basket Sarezzo1622814
25San Pio X Mantova14972
26Blu Orobica141679
27River Basket Orzinuovi141376
28CUS Brescia Under 20141679
29Lesmo 2004141073
30Olimpia Lumezzane141578
31Basket Team Pizzighettone12761
32Basket Più121367
33Tumminelli Romana121064
34Basketown Milano121064
35Junior Basket Curtatone12963
36Soresinese Basket 061225619
37Pol. Vobarno1226620
38Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola10651
39Pall. Darfo101358
40Cassina De’ Pecchi101055
41Fortitudo Brescia1026521
42Basket Iseo1025520
43Lions Basket Del Chiese8642
44Malaspina Sport Team8743
45Manerbio Basket81349
46Pall. Gardonese814410
47Pall. Quistello6633
48Basket Casalmaggiore6633
49Sansebasket Cremona61037
50Basket Chiari61037
51Leonbasket S.Daniele Po626323
52Sas Pellico Verolanuova617314
53CUS Brescia Under 146835
54Basket Sereno614311
55Basket Ome4725
56Draghi Gorlazy41028
57Pol. Adrense4725
58Franciacorta Rovato2110
59Pall. Martinengo2110
60Gussola2110
61Safco Gallarate2110
62Basket Brescia Leonessa2615
63Club 28214113
64CUS Brescia Under 15 Blu2817
65Virtus Brescia2716
66Blu Orobica0000
66Cassina De’ Pecchi0000
66Libertas Cernusco0000
66Rimadesio Aurora Desio0000
70Urania Milano0101
71Corona Platina Piadena0101
72Pallacanestro Varese0101
73Pol. Castegnato0101
74Gussago Basket0808
75Red Blue Vallesabbia0707
76US Fionda Bagnolo0101
77Alto Sebino0606
78Pontevico0909