Promo per widget

PROMOZIONE

PosSquadraPGVP
1Verolese Basket4426224
2CUS Brescia4226215
3Fadigati Cicognolo4025205
4Basket Roncadelle4026206
5Basket San Zeno3626188
6Amico Basket32261610
7NBB Brescia26261313
8Ghedi Basket24261214
9Mabo Basket Pomponesco22261115
10Basket Aquile Lonato1626818
11Soresinese Basket 061225619
12Pol. Vobarno1226620
13Fortitudo Brescia1026521
14Leonbasket S.Daniele Po626323